Добро пожаловать
на новый сайт Lindex
Санкт-Петербург
+7-812-633-08-80

Оборудование

Список обрудования

Изображение Производитель Код/артикул
Наименование
Производитель
Eurolan 42B-S2-FC-03 Оптический монтажный шнур 9/125 OS2, FC, 3 м
Eurolan 42B-S2-LC-03 Оптический монтажный шнур 9/125, LC, OS2, 3 м
Eurolan 42B-S2-SC-03 Оптический монтажный шнур 9/125, SC/UPC, OS2, 3 м
Eurolan 42B-S2-ST-03 Оптический монтажный шнур 9/125 OS2, ST, 3 м

Фильтр

Производитель
Категория
Тип коннектора